Train D3935/D3938 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3935/D3938 Travel Time 8h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
大理-北海(1day)
Arrival 大理 Departure 北海 Train Types EMU Distance 1273Km
Arr. Time 09:48 Dep. Time 18:35 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY549/US$77
Soft CNY876.5/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3935/D3938 1 DaLi (大理) Departure Station 09:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3935/D3938 2 XiangYun (祥云) 10:09 10:11 21m 37 US$3US$4
D3935/D3938 3 NanHua (南华) 10:39 10:42 51m 116 US$8US$13
D3935/D3938 4 ChuXiong (楚雄) 10:57 10:59 1h9m 148 US$10US$17
D3935/D3938 5 KunMing (昆明) 11:55 11:59 2h7m 328 US$20US$33
D3935/D3938 6 KunMingNan (昆明南) 12:17 12:32 2h29m 356 US$22US$35
D3935/D3938 7 ShiLinXi (石林西) 12:49 12:51 3h1m 405 US$24US$39
D3935/D3938 8 MiLe (弥勒) 13:06 13:08 3h18m 448 US$27US$43
D3935/D3938 9 PuZheHei (普者黑) 13:40 13:44 3h52m 559 US$32US$52
D3935/D3938 10 ZhuLin (珠琳) 14:00 14:02 4h12m 606 US$35US$56
D3935/D3938 11 GuangNanXian (广南县) 14:17 14:19 4h29m 651 US$37US$60
D3935/D3938 12 FuNing (富宁) 14:41 14:43 4h53m 722 US$41US$65
D3935/D3938 13 BaiSe (百色) 15:21 15:25 5h33m 842 US$47US$75
D3935/D3938 14 PingGuo (平果) 16:01 16:05 6h13m 957 US$53US$85
D3935/D3938 15 LongAnDong (隆安东) 16:15 16:17 6h27m 982 US$55US$87
D3935/D3938 16 NanNing (南宁) 16:49 16:53 7h1m 1065 US$59US$94
D3935/D3938 17 NanNingDong (南宁东) 17:04 17:08 7h16m 1076 US$60US$96
D3935/D3938 18 QinZhouDong (钦州东) 17:50 17:52 8h2m 1182 US$64US$102
D3935/D3938 19 HePu (合浦) 18:19 18:21 8h31m 1250 US$0US$0
D3935/D3938 20 BeiHai (北海) 18:35 Final arrival 8h47m 1273 US$67US$108