Train D3936/D3937 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3936/D3937 Travel Time 8h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
柳州-大理(1day)
Arrival 柳州 Departure 大理 Train Types EMU Distance 1288Km
Arr. Time 06:35 Dep. Time 15:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY501/US$71
Soft CNY799.5/US$113
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3936/D3937 1 LiuZhou (柳州) Departure Station 06:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3936/D3937 2 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 07:00 07:02 25m 66 US$3US$5
D3936/D3937 3 NanNingDong (南宁东) 07:45 07:48 1h10m 212 US$11US$18
D3936/D3937 4 NanNing (南宁) 07:59 08:03 1h24m 223 US$9US$11
D3936/D3937 5 PingGuo (平果) 08:40 08:44 2h5m 331 US$17US$28
D3936/D3937 6 TianDongBei (田东北) 09:04 09:08 2h29m 391 US$18US$25
D3936/D3937 7 BaiSe (百色) 09:30 09:34 2h55m 446 US$23US$37
D3936/D3937 8 FuNing (富宁) 10:11 10:13 3h36m 566 US$30US$47
D3936/D3937 9 GuangNanXian (广南县) 10:37 10:40 4h2m 637 US$33US$53
D3936/D3937 10 PuZheHei (普者黑) 11:08 11:12 4h33m 729 US$38US$61
D3936/D3937 11 MiLe (弥勒) 11:45 11:47 5h10m 840 US$44US$70
D3936/D3937 12 ShiLinXi (石林西) 12:04 12:07 5h29m 883 US$46US$74
D3936/D3937 13 KunMingNan (昆明南) 12:26 12:32 5h51m 932 US$49US$78
D3936/D3937 14 KunMing (昆明) 12:50 12:54 6h15m 960 US$50US$80
D3936/D3937 15 GuangTongBei (广通北) 13:41 13:43 7h6m 1113 US$58US$93
D3936/D3937 16 ChuXiong (楚雄) 13:56 13:58 7h21m 1140 US$60US$96
D3936/D3937 17 XiangYun (祥云) 14:37 14:39 8h2m 1251 US$68US$108
D3936/D3937 18 DaLi (大理) 15:01 Final arrival 8h26m 1288 US$71US$113