Train D3936/D3937 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3936/D3937 Travel Time 8h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
柳州-大理(1day)
Arrival 柳州 Departure 大理 Train Types EMU Distance 1288Km
Arr. Time 06:35 Dep. Time 15:01 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY549/US$77
Soft CNY876.5/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3936/D3937 1 LiuZhou (柳州) Departure Station 06:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3936/D3937 2 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 07:00 07:02 25m 66 US$3US$3
D3936/D3937 3 NanNingDong (南宁东) 07:45 07:48 1h10m 212 US$11US$18
D3936/D3937 4 NanNing (南宁) 07:59 08:03 1h24m 223 US$9US$11
D3936/D3937 5 PingGuo (平果) 08:40 08:44 2h5m 331 US$17US$28
D3936/D3937 6 TianDongBei (田东北) 09:04 09:08 2h29m 391 US$18US$25
D3936/D3937 7 BaiSe (百色) 09:30 09:34 2h55m 446 US$23US$37
D3936/D3937 8 FuNing (富宁) 10:09 10:11 3h34m 566 US$0US$0
D3936/D3937 9 GuangNanXian (广南县) 10:33 10:36 3h58m 637 US$0US$0
D3936/D3937 10 ZhuLin (珠琳) 10:51 10:53 4h16m 682 US$0US$0
D3936/D3937 11 PuZheHei (普者黑) 11:09 11:13 4h34m 729 US$38US$61
D3936/D3937 12 MiLe (弥勒) 11:45 11:47 5h10m 840 US$0US$0
D3936/D3937 13 ShiLinXi (石林西) 12:03 12:06 5h28m 883 US$0US$0
D3936/D3937 14 KunMingNan (昆明南) 12:24 12:32 5h49m 932 US$0US$0
D3936/D3937 15 KunMing (昆明) 12:50 12:54 6h15m 960 US$0US$0
D3936/D3937 16 GuangTongBei (广通北) 13:41 13:43 7h6m 1113 US$58US$93
D3936/D3937 17 ChuXiong (楚雄) 13:56 13:58 7h21m 1140 US$60US$96
D3936/D3937 18 XiangYun (祥云) 14:37 14:39 8h2m 1251 US$0US$0
D3936/D3937 19 DaLi (大理) 15:01 Final arrival 8h26m 1288 US$71US$113