Train D3936/D3937 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3936/D3937 Travel Time 10h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
大理-桂林北(1day)
Arrival 大理 Departure 桂林北 Train Types EMU Distance 1452Km
Arr. Time 12:30 Dep. Time 22:36 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY549/US$81
Soft CNY876.5/US$129
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3936/D3937 1 DaLi (大理) Departure Station 12:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3936/D3937 2 XiangYun (祥云) 12:51 12:53 21m 37 US$0US$0
D3936/D3937 3 ChuXiong (楚雄) 13:32 13:34 1h2m 148 US$0US$0
D3936/D3937 4 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 14:01 14:03 1h31m 229 US$16US$25
D3936/D3937 5 KunMing (昆明) 14:41 14:45 2h11m 328 US$14US$17
D3936/D3937 6 KunMingNan (昆明南) 15:03 15:10 2h33m 356 US$23US$36
D3936/D3937 7 MiLe (弥勒) 15:43 15:47 3h13m 448 US$0US$0
D3936/D3937 8 BaiSe (百色) 17:54 18:01 5h24m 842 US$0US$0
D3936/D3937 9 PingGuo (平果) 18:42 18:47 6h12m 957 US$0US$0
D3936/D3937 10 LongAnDong (隆安东) 19:00 19:02 6h30m 982 US$0US$0
D3936/D3937 11 NanNing (南宁) 19:38 19:42 7h8m 1065 US$0US$0
D3936/D3937 12 NanNingDong (南宁东) 19:53 19:56 7h23m 1076 US$0US$0
D3936/D3937 13 BinYang (宾阳) 20:22 20:24 7h52m 1159 US$0US$0
D3936/D3937 14 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 20:44 20:46 8h14m 1222 US$0US$0
D3936/D3937 15 LiuZhou (柳州) 21:12 21:15 8h42m 1288 US$0US$0
D3936/D3937 16 GuiLin (桂林) 22:20 22:25 9h50m 1444 US$0US$0
D3936/D3937 17 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 22:36 Final arrival 10h6m 1452 US$81US$129