Train D3943/D3946 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3943/D3946 Travel Time 9h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
大理-桂林北(1day)
Arrival 大理 Departure 桂林北 Train Types EMU Distance 1452Km
Arr. Time 11:13 Dep. Time 20:50 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY491.5/US$69
Soft CNY786/US$111
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3943/D3946 1 DaLi (大理) Departure Station 11:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3943/D3946 2 XiangYun (祥云) 11:34 11:36 21m 37 US$3US$4
D3943/D3946 3 ChuXiong (楚雄) 12:15 12:17 1h2m 148 US$10US$17
D3943/D3946 4 GuangTongBei (广通北) 12:31 12:33 1h18m 175 US$12US$20
D3943/D3946 5 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 12:51 12:53 1h38m 229 US$15US$24
D3943/D3946 6 KunMing (昆明) 13:31 13:35 2h18m 328 US$20US$33
D3943/D3946 7 KunMingNan (昆明南) 13:53 14:00 2h40m 356 US$22US$35
D3943/D3946 8 ShiLinXi (石林西) 14:17 14:20 3h4m 405 US$24US$39
D3943/D3946 9 PuZheHei (普者黑) 15:03 15:07 3h50m 559 US$32US$52
D3943/D3946 10 BaiSe (百色) 16:28 16:32 5h15m 842 US$47US$75
D3943/D3946 11 PingGuo (平果) 17:08 17:12 5h55m 957 US$53US$85
D3943/D3946 12 NanNing (南宁) 17:50 17:59 6h37m 1065 US$59US$94
D3943/D3946 13 NanNingDong (南宁东) 18:10 18:14 6h57m 1076 US$60US$96
D3943/D3946 14 LiuZhou (柳州) 19:18 19:22 8h5m 1288 US$71US$113
D3943/D3946 15 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 19:50 19:52 8h37m 1345 US$0US$0
D3943/D3946 16 GuiLin (桂林) 20:35 20:39 9h22m 1444 US$77US$123
D3943/D3946 17 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 20:50 Final arrival 9h37m 1452 US$77US$123