Train D3945 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D3944/D3945(北海-大理)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3944/D3945 Travel Time 8h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
北海-大理(1day)
Arrival 北海 Departure 大理 Train Types EMU Distance 1273Km
Arr. Time 08:48 Dep. Time 17:21 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY479/US$67
Soft CNY765.5/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3944/D3945 1 BeiHai (北海) Departure Station 08:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3945 1 BeiHai (北海) Departure Station 08:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3944/D3945 2 QinZhouDong (钦州东) 09:23 09:25 35m 91 US$4US$6
D3945 2 QinZhouDong (钦州东) 09:23 09:25 35m 91 US$4US$6
D3944/D3945 3 NanNingDong (南宁东) 10:08 10:12 1h20m 219 US$8US$13
D3945 3 NanNingDong (南宁东) 10:08 10:12 1h20m 219 US$8US$13
D3944/D3945 4 NanNing (南宁) 10:23 10:30 1h35m 208 US$9US$14
D3945 4 NanNing (南宁) 10:23 10:30 1h35m 208 US$9US$14
D3944/D3945 5 NanNingXi (南宁西) 10:51 10:53 2h3m 252 US$11US$17
D3945 5 NanNingXi (南宁西) 10:51 10:53 2h3m 252 US$11US$17
D3944/D3945 6 PingGuo (平果) 11:13 11:17 2h25m 316 US$14US$23
D3945 6 PingGuo (平果) 11:13 11:17 2h25m 316 US$0US$0
D3944/D3945 7 TianYang (田阳) 11:43 11:45 2h55m 400 US$19US$30
D3945 7 TianYang (田阳) 11:43 11:45 2h55m 400 US$0US$0
D3944/D3945 8 BaiSe (百色) 12:01 12:05 3h13m 431 US$20US$32
D3945 8 BaiSe (百色) 12:01 12:05 3h13m 431 US$0US$0
D3944/D3945 9 GuangNanXian (广南县) 13:03 13:06 4h15m 622 US$30US$48
D3945 9 GuangNanXian (广南县) 13:03 13:06 4h15m 622 US$0US$0
D3944/D3945 10 PuZheHei (普者黑) 13:34 13:38 4h46m 714 US$35US$56
D3945 10 PuZheHei (普者黑) 13:34 13:38 4h46m 714 US$0US$0
D3944/D3945 11 ShiLinXi (石林西) 14:23 14:26 5h35m 868 US$43US$69
D3945 11 ShiLinXi (石林西) 14:23 14:26 5h35m 868 US$0US$0
D3944/D3945 12 KunMingNan (昆明南) 14:45 14:51 5h57m 917 US$46US$73
D3945 12 KunMingNan (昆明南) 14:45 14:51 5h57m 917 US$46US$73
D3944/D3945 13 KunMing (昆明) 15:09 15:13 6h21m 945 US$47US$75
D3945 13 KunMing (昆明) 15:09 15:13 6h21m 945 US$47US$75
D3944/D3945 14 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 15:49 15:52 7h1m 1044 US$52US$84
D3945 14 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 15:49 15:52 7h1m 1044 US$52US$84
D3944/D3945 15 ChuXiong (楚雄) 16:16 16:18 7h28m 1125 US$57US$91
D3945 15 ChuXiong (楚雄) 16:16 16:18 7h28m 1125 US$0US$0
D3944/D3945 16 XiangYun (祥云) 16:57 16:59 8h9m 1236 US$65US$104
D3945 16 XiangYun (祥云) 16:57 16:59 8h9m 1236 US$0US$0
D3944/D3945 17 DaLi (大理) 17:21 Final arrival 8h33m 1273 US$67US$108
D3945 17 DaLi (大理) 17:21 Final arrival 8h33m 1273 US$0US$0