Train D3945 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3945 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林-昆明南(0day)
Arrival 桂林 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 1088Km
Arr. Time 14:53 Dep. Time 22:02 Date of last update version 2019-1-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY391/US$58
Soft CNY625/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3945 1 GuiLin (桂林) Departure Station 14:53 -1m 0 US$0US$0
D3945 2 YongFuNan (永福南) 15:15 15:17 -1m 44 US$2US$2
D3945 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 16:04 16:08 -1m 156 US$7US$8
D3945 4 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 16:33 16:35 -1m 222 US$10US$11
D3945 5 NanNingDong (南宁东) 17:18 17:21 -1m 368 US$18US$29
D3945 6 NanNing (南宁) 17:32 17:39 -1m 379 US$19US$30
D3945 7 TianDongBei (田东北) 18:40 18:44 -1m 547 US$28US$45
D3945 8 TianYang (田阳) 18:56 18:58 -1m 571 US$27US$36
D3945 9 BaiSe (百色) 19:14 19:19 -1m 602 US$28US$39
D3945 10 GuangNanXian (广南县) 20:22 20:25 -1m 793 US$41US$66
D3945 11 KunMingNan (昆明南) 22:02 Final arrival -1m 1088 US$58US$92