Train D3945 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3945 Travel Time 7h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 桂林 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 1088Km
Arr. Time 14:53 Dep. Time 22:06 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY373.5/US$55
Soft CNY553.5/US$81
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3945 1 GuiLin (桂林) Departure Station 14:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3945 2 YongFuNan (永福南) 15:15 15:17 22m 44 US$2US$2
D3945 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 16:04 16:07 1h11m 156 US$7US$8
D3945 4 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 16:32 16:34 1h39m 222 US$10US$11
D3945 5 NanNingDong (南宁东) 17:17 17:20 2h24m 368 US$20US$24
D3945 6 NanNing (南宁) 17:31 17:39 2h38m 379 US$16US$20
D3945 7 TianDongBei (田东北) 18:40 18:44 3h47m 547 US$0US$0
D3945 8 TianYang (田阳) 18:56 18:58 4h3m 571 US$27US$36
D3945 9 BaiSe (百色) 19:14 19:19 4h21m 602 US$28US$39
D3945 10 GuangNanXian (广南县) 20:24 20:27 5h31m 793 US$0US$0
D3945 11 KunMingNan (昆明南) 22:06 Final arrival 7h13m 1088 US$55US$81