Train D3946 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D3943/D3946(大理-桂林北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3943/D3946 Travel Time 9h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
大理-桂林北(1day)
Arrival 大理 Departure 桂林北 Train Types EMU Distance 1452Km
Arr. Time 11:15 Dep. Time 20:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY549/US$77
Soft CNY876.5/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3943/D3946 1 DaLi (大理) Departure Station 11:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3946 1 DaLi (大理) Departure Station 11:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3943/D3946 2 ChuXiong (楚雄) 12:11 12:13 56m 148 US$10US$17
D3946 2 ChuXiong (楚雄) 12:11 12:13 56m 148 US$0US$0
D3943/D3946 3 GuangTongBei (广通北) 12:27 12:29 1h12m 175 US$12US$20
D3946 3 GuangTongBei (广通北) 12:27 12:29 1h12m 175 US$12US$20
D3943/D3946 4 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 12:45 12:47 1h30m 229 US$15US$24
D3946 4 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 12:45 12:47 1h30m 229 US$15US$24
D3943/D3946 5 KunMing (昆明) 13:23 13:28 2h8m 328 US$20US$33
D3946 5 KunMing (昆明) 13:23 13:28 2h8m 328 US$20US$33
D3943/D3946 6 KunMingNan (昆明南) 13:46 13:52 2h31m 356 US$22US$35
D3946 6 KunMingNan (昆明南) 13:46 13:52 2h31m 356 US$22US$35
D3943/D3946 7 ShiLinXi (石林西) 14:10 14:12 2h55m 405 US$24US$39
D3946 7 ShiLinXi (石林西) 14:10 14:12 2h55m 405 US$0US$0
D3943/D3946 8 MiLe (弥勒) 14:28 14:30 3h13m 448 US$0US$0
D3946 8 MiLe (弥勒) 14:28 14:30 3h13m 448 US$0US$0
D3943/D3946 9 PuZheHei (普者黑) 15:03 15:07 3h48m 559 US$32US$52
D3946 9 PuZheHei (普者黑) 15:03 15:07 3h48m 559 US$0US$0
D3943/D3946 10 BaiSe (百色) 16:28 16:32 5h13m 842 US$47US$75
D3946 10 BaiSe (百色) 16:28 16:32 5h13m 842 US$0US$0
D3943/D3946 11 PingGuo (平果) 17:08 17:12 5h53m 957 US$53US$85
D3946 11 PingGuo (平果) 17:08 17:12 5h53m 957 US$0US$0
D3943/D3946 12 NanNing (南宁) 17:50 17:58 6h35m 1065 US$59US$94
D3946 12 NanNing (南宁) 17:50 17:58 6h35m 1065 US$0US$0
D3943/D3946 13 NanNingDong (南宁东) 18:09 18:16 6h54m 1076 US$60US$96
D3946 13 NanNingDong (南宁东) 18:09 18:16 6h54m 1076 US$0US$0
D3943/D3946 14 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 18:58 19:00 7h43m 1222 US$0US$0
D3946 14 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 18:58 19:00 7h43m 1222 US$0US$0
D3943/D3946 15 LiuZhou (柳州) 19:26 19:29 8h11m 1288 US$71US$113
D3946 15 LiuZhou (柳州) 19:26 19:29 8h11m 1288 US$0US$0
D3943/D3946 16 GuiLin (桂林) 20:39 20:41 9h24m 1444 US$77US$123
D3946 16 GuiLin (桂林) 20:39 20:41 9h24m 1444 US$0US$0
D3943/D3946 17 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 20:52 Final arrival 9h37m 1452 US$77US$123
D3946 17 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 20:52 Final arrival 9h37m 1452 US$0US$0