Train D3947/D3950 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3947/D3950 Travel Time 8h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
大理-北海(1day)
Arrival 大理 Departure 北海 Train Types EMU Distance 1273Km
Arr. Time 12:10 Dep. Time 20:33 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY479/US$67
Soft CNY765.5/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3947/D3950 1 DaLi (大理) Departure Station 12:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3947/D3950 2 XiangYun (祥云) 12:31 12:33 21m 37 US$2US$4
D3947/D3950 3 ChuXiong (楚雄) 13:12 13:14 1h2m 148 US$10US$17
D3947/D3950 4 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 13:39 13:41 1h29m 229 US$15US$24
D3947/D3950 5 KunMing (昆明) 14:17 14:21 2h7m 328 US$20US$33
D3947/D3950 6 KunMingNan (昆明南) 14:39 14:48 2h29m 356 US$22US$35
D3947/D3950 7 MiLe (弥勒) 15:17 15:19 3h7m 448 US$0US$0
D3947/D3950 8 PuZheHei (普者黑) 15:52 15:56 3h42m 559 US$32US$52
D3947/D3950 9 GuangNanXian (广南县) 16:24 16:26 4h14m 651 US$37US$60
D3947/D3950 10 BaiSe (百色) 17:22 17:26 5h12m 842 US$47US$75
D3947/D3950 11 TianDongBei (田东北) 17:46 17:48 5h36m 897 US$50US$80
D3947/D3950 12 NanNingXi (南宁西) 18:24 18:26 6h14m 1021 US$57US$90
D3947/D3950 13 NanNing (南宁) 18:48 18:52 6h38m 1065 US$59US$94
D3947/D3950 14 NanNingDong (南宁东) 19:03 19:06 6h53m 1076 US$60US$96
D3947/D3950 15 QinZhouDong (钦州东) 19:48 19:50 7h38m 1182 US$64US$102
D3947/D3950 16 HePu (合浦) 20:17 20:19 8h7m 1250 US$66US$106
D3947/D3950 17 BeiHai (北海) 20:33 Final arrival 8h23m 1273 US$67US$108