Train D3951/D3954 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3951/D3954 Travel Time 9h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
大理-桂林北(1day)
Arrival 大理 Departure 桂林北 Train Types EMU Distance 1452Km
Arr. Time 13:01 Dep. Time 22:12 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY479/US$67
Soft CNY765.5/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3951/D3954 1 DaLi (大理) Departure Station 13:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3951/D3954 2 XiangYun (祥云) 13:22 13:24 21m 37 US$3US$4
D3951/D3954 3 ChuXiong (楚雄) 14:03 14:05 1h2m 148 US$10US$17
D3951/D3954 4 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 14:30 14:32 1h29m 229 US$15US$24
D3951/D3954 5 KunMing (昆明) 15:08 15:12 2h7m 328 US$14US$16
D3951/D3954 6 KunMingNan (昆明南) 15:30 15:39 2h29m 356 US$22US$35
D3951/D3954 7 PuZheHei (普者黑) 16:35 16:39 3h34m 559 US$32US$52
D3951/D3954 8 BaiSe (百色) 17:57 18:02 4h56m 842 US$47US$75
D3951/D3954 9 PingGuo (平果) 18:38 18:42 5h37m 957 US$53US$85
D3951/D3954 10 NanNing (南宁) 19:20 19:24 6h19m 1065 US$59US$94
D3951/D3954 11 NanNingDong (南宁东) 19:35 19:38 6h34m 1076 US$60US$95
D3951/D3954 12 BinYang (宾阳) 20:04 20:06 7h3m 1159 US$64US$102
D3951/D3954 13 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 20:26 20:28 7h25m 1222 US$67US$107
D3951/D3954 14 LiuZhou (柳州) 20:54 20:58 7h53m 1288 US$71US$113
D3951/D3954 15 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 22:12 Final arrival 9h11m 1452 US$77US$123