Train D3952/D3953 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3952/D3953 Travel Time 9h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林北-大理(1day)
Arrival 桂林北 Departure 大理 Train Types EMU Distance 1452Km
Arr. Time 09:01 Dep. Time 18:55 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY479/US$67
Soft CNY765.5/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3952/D3953 1 GuiLinBei (桂林北) Departure Station 09:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3952/D3953 2 GuiLin (桂林) 09:12 09:15 11m 8 US$1US$1
D3952/D3953 3 YongFuNan (永福南) 09:38 09:41 37m 52 US$2US$3
D3952/D3953 4 LiuZhou (柳州) 10:28 10:33 1h27m 164 US$7US$11
D3952/D3953 5 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 10:58 11:00 1h57m 230 US$10US$16
D3952/D3953 6 NanNingDong (南宁东) 11:43 11:49 2h42m 376 US$18US$29
D3952/D3953 7 NanNing (南宁) 12:00 12:05 2h59m 387 US$18US$29
D3952/D3953 8 TianDongBei (田东北) 12:58 13:02 3h57m 555 US$27US$43
D3952/D3953 9 TianYang (田阳) 13:12 13:14 4h11m 579 US$28US$45
D3952/D3953 10 BaiSe (百色) 13:30 13:34 4h29m 610 US$30US$48
D3952/D3953 11 GuangNanXian (广南县) 14:30 14:33 5h29m 801 US$40US$64
D3952/D3953 12 PuZheHei (普者黑) 15:01 15:05 6h0m 893 US$45US$72
D3952/D3953 13 MiLe (弥勒) 15:38 15:40 6h37m 1004 US$51US$81
D3952/D3953 14 ShiLinXi (石林西) 15:57 16:00 6h56m 1047 US$53US$85
D3952/D3953 15 KunMingNan (昆明南) 16:19 16:25 7h18m 1096 US$55US$89
D3952/D3953 16 KunMing (昆明) 16:43 16:49 7h42m 1124 US$57US$91
D3952/D3953 17 ChuXiong (楚雄) 17:44 17:46 8h43m 1304 US$67US$107
D3952/D3953 18 NanHua (南华) 18:01 18:03 9h0m 1336 US$0US$0
D3952/D3953 19 YunNanYi (云南驿) 18:26 18:28 9h25m 1398 US$0US$0
D3952/D3953 20 DaLi (大理) 18:55 Final arrival 9h54m 1452 US$77US$123