Train D3956/D3957 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3956/D3957 Travel Time 8h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
北海-大理(1day)
Arrival 北海 Departure 大理 Train Types EMU Distance 1273Km
Arr. Time 10:53 Dep. Time 19:43 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY323.5/US$46
Soft CNY493/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3956/D3957 1 BeiHai (北海) Departure Station 10:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3956/D3957 2 HePu (合浦) 11:06 11:08 13m 23 US$1US$1
D3956/D3957 3 QinZhouDong (钦州东) 11:34 11:36 41m 91 US$4US$6
D3956/D3957 4 NanNingDong (南宁东) 12:19 12:27 1h26m 219 US$8US$13
D3956/D3957 5 NanNing (南宁) 12:39 12:45 1h46m 208 US$9US$14
D3956/D3957 6 PingGuo (平果) 13:22 13:26 2h29m 316 US$14US$23
D3956/D3957 7 TianYang (田阳) 13:52 13:54 2h59m 400 US$19US$30
D3956/D3957 8 BaiSe (百色) 14:10 14:15 3h17m 431 US$20US$32
D3956/D3957 9 FuNing (富宁) 14:52 14:54 3h59m 551 US$26US$39
D3956/D3957 10 GuangNanXian (广南县) 15:18 15:21 4h25m 622 US$30US$48
D3956/D3957 11 PuZheHei (普者黑) 15:49 15:53 4h56m 714 US$35US$56
D3956/D3957 12 MiLe (弥勒) 16:26 16:28 5h33m 825 US$41US$65
D3956/D3957 13 ShiLinXi (石林西) 16:45 16:48 5h52m 868 US$43US$69
D3956/D3957 14 KunMingNan (昆明南) 17:07 17:13 6h14m 917 US$46US$69
D3956/D3957 15 KunMing (昆明) 17:31 17:35 6h38m 945 US$47US$75
D3956/D3957 16 GuangTongBei (广通北) 18:22 18:25 7h29m 1098 US$55US$88
D3956/D3957 17 ChuXiong (楚雄) 18:39 18:41 7h46m 1125 US$57US$91
D3956/D3957 18 XiangYun (祥云) 19:19 19:21 8h26m 1236 US$65US$104
D3956/D3957 19 DaLi (大理) 19:43 Final arrival 8h50m 1273 US$67US$108