Train D3958 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3958 Travel Time 8h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
大理-柳州(1day)
Arrival 大理 Departure 柳州 Train Types EMU Distance 1288Km
Arr. Time 14:18 Dep. Time 22:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY323.5/US$46
Soft CNY493/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3958 1 DaLi (大理) Departure Station 14:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3958 2 XiangYun (祥云) 14:39 14:41 21m 37 US$2US$4
D3958 3 NanHua (南华) 15:09 15:12 51m 116 US$3US$0
D3958 4 ChuXiong (楚雄) 15:27 15:29 1h9m 148 US$10US$17
D3958 5 KunMing (昆明) 16:25 16:31 2h7m 328 US$20US$33
D3958 6 KunMingNan (昆明南) 16:49 16:57 2h31m 356 US$22US$35
D3958 7 ZhuLin (珠琳) 18:06 18:08 3h48m 606 US$35US$56
D3958 8 GuangNanXian (广南县) 18:24 18:26 4h6m 651 US$37US$60
D3958 9 BaiSe (百色) 19:22 19:26 5h4m 842 US$47US$75
D3958 10 TianDongBei (田东北) 19:46 19:48 5h28m 897 US$50US$80
D3958 11 PingGuo (平果) 20:08 20:12 5h50m 957 US$53US$85
D3958 12 NanNing (南宁) 20:50 21:03 6h32m 1065 US$59US$94
D3958 13 NanNingDong (南宁东) 21:14 21:18 6h56m 1076 US$60US$96
D3958 14 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 22:00 22:02 7h42m 1222 US$67US$107
D3958 15 LiuZhou (柳州) 22:28 Final arrival 8h10m 1288 US$46US$69