Train D3960/D3961 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3960/D3961 Travel Time 12h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
衡阳东-大理(1day)
Arrival 衡阳东 Departure 大理 Train Types EMU Distance 1786Km
Arr. Time 06:55 Dep. Time 19:54 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY647/US$91
Soft CNY1033.5/US$146
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3960/D3961 1 HengYangDong (衡阳东) Departure Station 06:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3960/D3961 2 QiDong (祁东) 07:23 07:25 28m 73 US$3US$5
D3960/D3961 3 QiYang (祁阳) 07:39 07:41 44m 102 US$4US$7
D3960/D3961 4 YongZhou (永州) 07:58 08:05 1h3m 135 US$6US$9
D3960/D3961 5 DongAnDong (东安东) 08:22 08:25 1h27m 164 US$7US$11
D3960/D3961 6 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 08:48 08:51 1h53m 225 US$9US$15
D3960/D3961 7 XingAnBei (兴安北) 09:12 09:14 2h17m 277 US$11US$18
D3960/D3961 8 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 09:40 09:44 2h45m 334 US$14US$22
D3960/D3961 9 YongFuNan (永福南) 10:14 10:16 3h19m 386 US$16US$25
D3960/D3961 10 LiuZhou (柳州) 11:03 11:10 4h8m 498 US$21US$33
D3960/D3961 11 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 11:35 11:37 4h40m 564 US$24US$38
D3960/D3961 12 NanNingDong (南宁东) 12:20 12:26 5h25m 710 US$32US$51
D3960/D3961 13 NanNing (南宁) 12:37 12:51 5h42m 721 US$32US$52
D3960/D3961 14 LongAnDong (隆安东) 13:22 13:24 6h27m 804 US$37US$58
D3960/D3961 15 PingGuo (平果) 13:34 13:38 6h39m 829 US$38US$61
D3960/D3961 16 TianDongBei (田东北) 13:58 14:02 7h3m 889 US$41US$66
D3960/D3961 17 BaiSe (百色) 14:24 14:30 7h29m 944 US$44US$70
D3960/D3961 18 FuNing (富宁) 15:07 15:09 8h12m 1064 US$50US$80
D3960/D3961 19 GuangNanXian (广南县) 15:33 15:36 8h38m 1135 US$54US$86
D3960/D3961 20 PuZheHei (普者黑) 16:04 16:08 9h9m 1227 US$59US$94
D3960/D3961 21 MiLe (弥勒) 16:41 16:43 9h46m 1338 US$64US$103
D3960/D3961 22 KunMingNan (昆明南) 17:14 17:24 10h19m 1430 US$69US$111
D3960/D3961 23 KunMing (昆明) 17:42 17:46 10h47m 1458 US$71US$113
D3960/D3961 24 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 18:23 18:26 11h28m 1557 US$76US$121
D3960/D3961 25 ChuXiong (楚雄) 18:50 18:52 11h55m 1638 US$81US$129
D3960/D3961 26 NanHua (南华) 19:06 19:08 12h11m 1670 US$83US$132
D3960/D3961 27 DaLi (大理) 19:54 Final arrival 12h59m 1786 US$91US$146