Train D3960/D3961 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3960/D3961 Travel Time 12h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
衡阳东-大理(1day)
Arrival 衡阳东 Departure 大理 Train Types EMU Distance 1786Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 19:54 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY647/US$91
Soft CNY1033.5/US$146
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3960/D3961 1 HengYangDong (衡阳东) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3960/D3961 2 QiDong (祁东) 07:28 07:30 28m 73 US$3US$5
D3960/D3961 3 QiYang (祁阳) 07:44 07:46 44m 102 US$4US$7
D3960/D3961 4 YongZhou (永州) 08:03 08:07 1h3m 135 US$6US$9
D3960/D3961 5 DongAnDong (东安东) 08:24 08:26 1h24m 164 US$7US$11
D3960/D3961 6 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 08:49 08:51 1h49m 225 US$9US$15
D3960/D3961 7 XingAnBei (兴安北) 09:12 09:14 2h12m 277 US$0US$0
D3960/D3961 8 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 09:40 09:44 2h40m 334 US$14US$22
D3960/D3961 9 YongFuNan (永福南) 10:14 10:16 3h14m 386 US$16US$25
D3960/D3961 10 LiuZhou (柳州) 11:03 11:07 4h3m 498 US$21US$33
D3960/D3961 11 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 11:32 11:35 4h32m 564 US$24US$38
D3960/D3961 12 BinYang (宾阳) 11:56 11:58 4h56m 627 US$27US$44
D3960/D3961 13 NanNingDong (南宁东) 12:24 12:27 5h24m 710 US$32US$51
D3960/D3961 14 NanNing (南宁) 12:38 12:53 5h38m 721 US$32US$52
D3960/D3961 15 LongAnDong (隆安东) 13:24 13:26 6h24m 804 US$0US$0
D3960/D3961 16 PingGuo (平果) 13:36 13:40 6h36m 829 US$38US$61
D3960/D3961 17 TianDongBei (田东北) 14:00 14:04 7h0m 889 US$41US$66
D3960/D3961 18 BaiSe (百色) 14:26 14:30 7h26m 944 US$44US$70
D3960/D3961 19 FuNing (富宁) 15:05 15:07 8h5m 1064 US$50US$80
D3960/D3961 20 GuangNanXian (广南县) 15:29 15:32 8h29m 1135 US$0US$0
D3960/D3961 21 PuZheHei (普者黑) 15:59 16:03 8h59m 1227 US$59US$94
D3960/D3961 22 MiLe (弥勒) 16:35 16:37 9h35m 1338 US$64US$103
D3960/D3961 23 ShiLinXi (石林西) 16:53 16:56 9h53m 1381 US$0US$0
D3960/D3961 24 KunMingNan (昆明南) 17:14 17:24 10h14m 1430 US$69US$111
D3960/D3961 25 KunMing (昆明) 17:42 17:46 10h42m 1458 US$71US$113
D3960/D3961 26 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 18:23 18:26 11h23m 1557 US$0US$0
D3960/D3961 27 ChuXiong (楚雄) 18:50 18:52 11h50m 1638 US$0US$0
D3960/D3961 28 NanHua (南华) 19:06 19:08 12h6m 1670 US$83US$132
D3960/D3961 29 DaLi (大理) 19:54 Final arrival 12h54m 1786 US$91US$146