Train D3962 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3962 Travel Time 6h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
大理-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 大理 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 1076Km
Arr. Time 15:27 Dep. Time 22:19 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY425/US$60
Soft CNY679.5/US$96
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3962 1 DaLi (大理) Departure Station 15:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3962 2 XiangYun (祥云) 15:48 15:50 21m 37 US$2US$4
D3962 3 YunNanYi (云南驿) 15:59 16:01 32m 54 US$0US$0
D3962 4 ChuXiong (楚雄) 16:35 16:37 1h8m 148 US$10US$17
D3962 5 KunMing (昆明) 17:33 17:38 2h6m 328 US$20US$33
D3962 6 KunMingNan (昆明南) 17:56 18:02 2h29m 356 US$22US$35
D3962 7 MiLe (弥勒) 18:31 18:33 3h4m 448 US$27US$43
D3962 8 PuZheHei (普者黑) 19:06 19:10 3h39m 559 US$32US$52
D3962 9 GuangNanXian (广南县) 19:38 19:40 4h11m 651 US$37US$60
D3962 10 BaiSe (百色) 20:36 20:40 5h9m 842 US$47US$75
D3962 11 TianDongBei (田东北) 21:00 21:02 5h33m 897 US$50US$80
D3962 12 PingGuo (平果) 21:22 21:26 5h55m 957 US$53US$85
D3962 13 NanNing (南宁) 22:04 22:08 6h37m 1065 US$59US$94
D3962 14 NanNingDong (南宁东) 22:19 Final arrival 6h52m 1076 US$60US$96