Train D3966/D3967 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3966/D3967 Travel Time 12h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
衡阳东-大理(1day)
Arrival 衡阳东 Departure 大理 Train Types EMU Distance 1786Km
Arr. Time 07:05 Dep. Time 20:04 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY647/US$91
Soft CNY1033.5/US$146
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3966/D3967 1 HengYangDong (衡阳东) Departure Station 07:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3966/D3967 2 QiDong (祁东) 07:33 07:35 28m 73 US$3US$5
D3966/D3967 3 QiYang (祁阳) 07:49 07:51 44m 102 US$4US$7
D3966/D3967 4 YongZhou (永州) 08:10 08:14 1h5m 135 US$6US$9
D3966/D3967 5 DongAnDong (东安东) 08:31 08:33 1h26m 164 US$7US$11
D3966/D3967 6 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 08:56 08:58 1h51m 225 US$9US$15
D3966/D3967 7 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 09:41 09:45 2h36m 334 US$14US$22
D3966/D3967 8 YongFuNan (永福南) 10:14 10:16 3h9m 386 US$16US$25
D3966/D3967 9 LiuZhou (柳州) 11:03 11:07 3h58m 498 US$21US$33
D3966/D3967 10 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 11:32 11:34 4h27m 564 US$24US$38
D3966/D3967 11 BinYang (宾阳) 11:55 11:57 4h50m 627 US$27US$44
D3966/D3967 12 NanNingDong (南宁东) 12:23 12:27 5h18m 710 US$32US$51
D3966/D3967 13 NanNing (南宁) 12:38 12:50 5h33m 721 US$32US$52
D3966/D3967 14 PingGuo (平果) 13:33 13:37 6h28m 829 US$38US$61
D3966/D3967 15 TianDongBei (田东北) 13:59 14:03 6h54m 889 US$41US$66
D3966/D3967 16 TianYang (田阳) 14:15 14:17 7h10m 913 US$42US$68
D3966/D3967 17 BaiSe (百色) 14:33 14:37 7h28m 944 US$44US$70
D3966/D3967 18 FuNing (富宁) 15:19 15:21 8h14m 1064 US$50US$80
D3966/D3967 19 PuZheHei (普者黑) 16:15 16:19 9h10m 1227 US$59US$94
D3966/D3967 20 MiLe (弥勒) 16:56 16:58 9h51m 1338 US$64US$103
D3966/D3967 21 KunMingNan (昆明南) 17:33 17:39 10h28m 1430 US$69US$111
D3966/D3967 22 KunMing (昆明) 17:57 18:01 10h52m 1458 US$71US$113
D3966/D3967 23 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 18:38 18:42 11h33m 1557 US$0US$0
D3966/D3967 24 NanHua (南华) 19:16 19:18 12h11m 1670 US$83US$132
D3966/D3967 25 DaLi (大理) 20:04 Final arrival 12h59m 1786 US$91US$146