Train D4 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D43/D46(大连北-北京)  D39/D42(大连北-北京)  D4615(沈阳-齐齐哈尔南)  D4616(齐齐哈尔南-沈阳)  D4122(大理-南宁东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4 Travel Time 5h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-北京(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 703Km
Arr. Time 07:44 Dep. Time 12:59 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY247/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D4 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 07:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
D4 2 TaiAn (台安) 08:25 08:26 41m 99 US$4US$5
D4 3 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 08:46 08:47 1h2m 154 US$7US$8
D4 4 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 09:11 09:18 1h27m 223 US$10US$12
D4 5 DongDaiHe (东戴河) 10:13 10:15 2h29m 388 US$16US$20
D4 6 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 10:49 10:51 3h5m 426 US$18US$22
D4 7 TangShanBei (唐山北) 11:47 11:48 4h3m 552 US$24US$29
D4 8 BeiJing (北京) 12:59 Final arrival 5h15m 703 US$30US$36