Train D4063 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4063 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-兰州西(0day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 17:47 Dep. Time 21:08 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174.5/US$25
Soft CNY231.5/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D4063 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 17:47 -1m 0 US$0US$0
D4063 2 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 18:15 18:18 -1m 89 US$4US$6
D4063 3 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 18:43 18:47 -1m 167 US$7US$12
D4063 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 19:35 19:38 -1m 299 US$13US$19
D4063 5 QinAn (秦安) 19:53 19:55 -1m 339 US$15US$21
D4063 6 TongWei (通渭) 20:14 20:16 -1m 395 US$17US$23
D4063 7 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 21:08 Final arrival -1m 568 US$25US$33