Train D4107 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4107 Travel Time 5h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-峨眉山(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 峨眉山 Train Types EMU Distance 820Km
Arr. Time 11:03 Dep. Time 17:02 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D4107 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 11:03 0m 0
D4107 2 APangGong (阿房宫) 11:14 11:16 11m 22
D4107 3 HuYi (鄠邑) 11:26 11:28 23m 45
D4107 4 YangXianXi (洋县西) 12:12 12:14 1h9m 193
D4107 5 HanZhong (汉中) 12:32 12:41 1h29m 242
D4107 6 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 13:04 13:14 2h1m 318
D4107 7 ChaoTian (朝天) 13:27 13:29 2h24m 342
D4107 8 GuangYuan (广元) 13:44 13:48 2h41m 380
D4107 9 JiangYou (江油) 14:27 14:29 3h24m 506
D4107 10 DeYang (德阳) 14:59 15:01 3h56m 592
D4107 11 ChengDuDong (成都东) 15:25 15:35 4h22m 658
D4107 12 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 15:50 15:53 4h47m 679
D4107 13 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 16:14 16:16 5h11m 740
D4107 14 LeShan (乐山) 16:34 16:38 5h31m 793
D4107 15 EMei (峨眉) 16:50 16:54 5h47m 815
D4107 16 EMeiShan (峨眉山) 17:02 Final arrival 5h59m 820