Train D4108 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4108 Travel Time 5h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
峨眉山-西安北(1day)
Arrival 峨眉山 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 820Km
Arr. Time 17:45 Dep. Time 23:32 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D4108 1 EMeiShan (峨眉山) Departure Station 17:45 0m 0
D4108 2 EMei (峨眉) 17:54 17:56 9m 5
D4108 3 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 18:23 18:25 38m 80
D4108 4 XinJin (新津) 18:40 18:42 55m 126
D4108 5 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 18:51 18:53 1h6m 141
D4108 6 ChengDuDong (成都东) 19:08 19:16 1h23m 162
D4108 7 XinDuDong (新都东) 19:27 19:30 1h42m 183
D4108 8 DeYang (德阳) 19:46 19:48 2h1m 228
D4108 9 MianYang (绵阳) 20:05 20:07 2h20m 275
D4108 10 JiangYou (江油) 20:24 20:28 2h39m 314
D4108 11 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 20:58 21:02 3h13m 402
D4108 12 GuangYuan (广元) 21:15 21:23 3h30m 440
D4108 13 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 21:48 21:52 4h3m 502
D4108 14 HanZhong (汉中) 22:17 22:22 4h32m 578
D4108 15 XiAnBei (西安北) 23:32 Final arrival 5h47m 820