Train D4271 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4271 Travel Time 7h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都南-佛山西(2day)
Arrival 成都南 Departure 佛山西 Train Types EMU Distance 1464Km
Arr. Time 16:25 Dep. Time 00:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY570/US$80
Soft CNY912/US$128
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D4271 1 ChengDuNan (成都南) Departure Station 16:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D4271 2 XinJinNan (新津南) 16:43 16:45 18m 42 US$2US$4
D4271 3 LeShan (乐山) 17:12 17:19 47m 127 US$7US$11
D4271 4 BiJie (毕节) 19:09 19:13 2h44m 488 US$28US$45
D4271 5 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 20:00 20:04 3h35m 640 US$37US$60
D4271 6 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 22:08 22:12 5h43m 1053 US$59US$94
D4271 7 FoShanXi (佛山西) 00:15 Final arrival 7h50m 1464 US$80US$128