Train D4276 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4276 Travel Time 10h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
佛山西-成都东(1day)
Arrival 佛山西 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1470Km
Arr. Time 11:26 Dep. Time 21:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D4276 1 FoShanXi (佛山西) Departure Station 11:26 0m 0
D4276 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 11:53 12:02 27m 43
D4276 3 GuangNing (广宁) 12:18 12:29 52m 92
D4276 4 HuaiJi (怀集) 12:45 12:50 1h19m 138
D4276 5 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 13:29 13:40 2h3m 252
D4276 6 YangSu (阳朔) 14:10 14:30 2h44m 346
D4276 7 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 14:54 14:58 3h28m 411
D4276 8 RongJiang (榕江) 16:06 16:08 4h40m 607
D4276 9 DuYunDong (都匀东) 16:39 16:41 5h13m 708
D4276 10 GuiDingXian (贵定县) 17:00 17:10 5h34m 754
D4276 11 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 17:36 17:40 6h10m 824
D4276 12 BiJie (毕节) 18:31 18:33 7h5m 976
D4276 13 ZhenXiong (镇雄) 18:51 19:15 7h25m 1025
D4276 14 ChangNing (长宁) 19:58 20:00 8h32m 1161
D4276 15 YiBinXi (宜宾西) 20:14 20:18 8h48m 1196
D4276 16 LeShan (乐山) 21:00 21:02 9h34m 1337
D4276 17 ChengDuDong (成都东) 21:48 Final arrival 10h22m 1470