Train D4285 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4285 Travel Time 2h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林北-广州南(1day)
Arrival 桂林北 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 446Km
Arr. Time 10:01 Dep. Time 12:57 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D4285 1 GuiLinBei (桂林北) Departure Station 10:01 0m 0
D4285 2 YangSu (阳朔) 10:25 10:27 24m 67
D4285 3 GongCheng (恭城) 10:41 10:43 40m 101
D4285 4 HeZhou (贺州) 11:12 11:15 1h11m 185
D4285 5 GuangNing (广宁) 11:59 12:02 1h58m 321
D4285 6 FoShanXi (佛山西) 12:34 12:37 2h33m 413
D4285 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 12:57 Final arrival 2h56m 446