Train D43/D46 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D43/D46 Travel Time 6h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-北京(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 873Km
Arr. Time 14:38 Dep. Time 21:14 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY261/US$38
Soft CNY353.5/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D43/D46 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 14:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
D43/D46 2 PuWan (普湾) 14:57 14:59 19m 41 US$2US$3
D43/D46 3 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 15:13 15:30 35m 78 US$3US$6
D43/D46 4 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 15:53 15:54 1h15m 149 US$7US$11
D43/D46 5 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 16:05 16:07 1h27m 178 US$8US$13
D43/D46 6 YingKouDong (营口东) 16:19 16:21 1h41m 206 US$9US$15
D43/D46 7 PanJin (盘锦) 16:52 16:54 2h14m 295 US$13US$21
D43/D46 8 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 17:29 17:30 2h51m 393 US$18US$27
D43/D46 9 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 18:06 18:07 3h28m 495 US$22US$32
D43/D46 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:32 18:34 3h54m 558 US$25US$36
D43/D46 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 18:51 18:53 4h13m 574 US$25US$36
D43/D46 12 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 19:08 19:09 4h30m 596 US$26US$38
D43/D46 13 BeiJing (北京) 21:14 Final arrival 6h36m 873 US$38US$52