Train D44/D45 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D44/D45 Travel Time 6h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-大连北(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 大连北 Train Types EMU Distance 873Km
Arr. Time 07:37 Dep. Time 14:02 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY261/US$38
Soft CNY353.5/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D44/D45 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 07:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
D44/D45 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 08:47 08:49 1h10m 151 US$7US$8
D44/D45 3 LuanXian (滦县) 09:17 09:19 1h40m 208 US$9US$11
D44/D45 4 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 09:52 09:54 2h15m 277 US$12US$14
D44/D45 5 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 10:12 10:17 2h35m 299 US$13US$15
D44/D45 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 10:38 10:40 3h1m 315 US$14US$16
D44/D45 7 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 11:24 11:25 3h47m 437 US$19US$22
D44/D45 8 PanJin (盘锦) 12:15 12:17 4h38m 578 US$25US$31
D44/D45 9 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 13:01 13:12 5h24m 724 US$32US$41
D44/D45 10 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 13:33 13:35 5h56m 795 US$35US$46
D44/D45 11 DalianBei (大连北) 14:02 Final arrival 6h25m 873 US$38US$52