Train D44/D45 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D44/D45 Travel Time 5h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
唐山北-大连北(1day)
Arrival 唐山北 Departure 大连北 Train Types EMU Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 08:07 Dep. Time 13:08 Date of last update version 2017-11-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY261/US$38
Soft CNY353.5/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D44/D45 1 TangShanBei (唐山北) Departure Station 08:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D44/D45 2 LuanXian (滦县) 08:33 08:35 26m -1 US$0US$0
D44/D45 3 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 09:07 09:09 1h0m -1 US$0US$0
D44/D45 4 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 09:26 09:28 1h19m -1 US$0US$0
D44/D45 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:46 09:53 1h39m -1 US$0US$0
D44/D45 6 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 10:36 10:38 2h29m -1 US$0US$0
D44/D45 7 PanJin (盘锦) 11:26 11:28 3h19m -1 US$0US$0
D44/D45 8 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 12:11 12:18 4h4m -1 US$0US$0
D44/D45 9 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 12:39 12:41 4h32m -1 US$0US$0
D44/D45 10 DalianBei (大连北) 13:08 Final arrival 5h1m 722 US$0US$0