Train D45/D44 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D45/D44 Travel Time 6h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-大连北(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 大连北 Train Types EMU Distance 873Km
Arr. Time 06:55 Dep. Time 13:08 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY261/US$37
Soft CNY353.5/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D45/D44 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 06:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
D45/D44 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 08:05 08:07 1h10m 151 US$6US$7
D45/D44 3 LuanXian (滦县) 08:33 08:35 1h38m 208 US$9US$10
D45/D44 4 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 09:07 09:09 2h12m 277 US$11US$14
D45/D44 5 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 09:26 09:28 2h31m 299 US$12US$15
D45/D44 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:46 09:53 2h51m 315 US$13US$16
D45/D44 7 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 10:35 10:36 3h40m 437 US$18US$22
D45/D44 8 PanJin (盘锦) 11:25 11:27 4h30m 578 US$24US$29
D45/D44 9 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 12:10 12:12 5h15m 724 US$30US$39
D45/D44 10 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 12:33 12:41 5h38m 795 US$33US$44
D45/D44 11 DalianBei (大连北) 13:08 Final arrival 6h13m 873 US$37US$50