Train D4510 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4510 Travel Time 8h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-北京(2day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 1124Km
Arr. Time 16:52 Dep. Time 01:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY285.5/US$40
Soft CNY375.5/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D4510 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 16:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
D4510 2 ChangChun (长春) 17:32 17:38 40m 111 US$4US$5
D4510 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 17:48 17:53 56m 123 US$5US$7
D4510 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 18:24 18:26 1h32m 241 US$10US$14
D4510 5 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 18:50 18:52 1h58m 320 US$14US$20
D4510 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:24 19:29 2h32m 421 US$18US$27
D4510 7 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 20:30 20:42 3h38m 575 US$0US$0
D4510 8 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 22:29 22:32 5h37m 809 US$33US$45
D4510 9 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 22:52 22:58 6h0m 825 US$0US$0
D4510 10 BeiJing (北京) 01:39 Final arrival 8h47m 1124 US$40US$53