Train D4549 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4549 Travel Time 8h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-佛山西(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 佛山西 Train Types EMU Distance 1470Km
Arr. Time 05:35 Dep. Time 13:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D4549 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 05:35 0m 0
D4549 2 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 08:48 08:57 3h13m 646
D4549 3 DuYunDong (都匀东) 09:35 09:38 4h0m 762
D4549 4 RongJiang (榕江) 10:09 10:11 4h34m 870
D4549 5 SanJiangNan (三江南) 10:48 10:50 5h13m 972
D4549 6 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 11:23 11:27 5h48m 1059
D4549 7 GongCheng (恭城) 12:00 12:02 6h25m 1165
D4549 8 HeZhou (贺州) 12:31 12:33 6h56m 1242
D4549 9 HuaiJi (怀集) 13:03 13:05 7h28m 1339
D4549 10 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 13:34 13:36 7h59m 1427
D4549 11 FoShanXi (佛山西) 13:56 Final arrival 8h21m 1470