Train D4603 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4603 Travel Time 8h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types EMU Distance 1241Km
Arr. Time 10:38 Dep. Time 18:55 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D4603 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 10:38 0m 0
D4603 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 11:47 11:49 1h9m 151
D4603 3 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 12:44 12:46 2h6m 277
D4603 4 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 13:03 13:05 2h25m 299
D4603 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 13:25 13:27 2h47m 315
D4603 6 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 14:09 14:11 3h31m 437
D4603 7 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 14:28 14:30 3h50m 480
D4603 8 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 14:54 14:55 4h16m 549
D4603 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:56 16:05 5h18m 703
D4603 10 SiPingDong (四平东) 17:00 17:10 6h22m 883
D4603 11 ChangChunXi (长春西) 17:40 17:43 7h2m 1001
D4603 12 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 18:09 18:11 7h31m 1085
D4603 13 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 18:55 Final arrival 8h17m 1241