Train D4603 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4603 Travel Time 8h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types EMU Distance 1241Km
Arr. Time 10:38 Dep. Time 18:59 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY306.5/US$45
Soft CNY420.5/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D4603 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 10:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
D4603 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 11:47 11:49 1h9m 151 US$7US$8
D4603 3 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 12:44 12:46 2h6m 277 US$12US$14
D4603 4 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 13:03 13:05 2h25m 299 US$13US$15
D4603 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 13:25 13:28 2h47m 315 US$14US$16
D4603 6 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 14:10 14:11 3h32m 437 US$19US$22
D4603 7 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 14:28 14:29 3h50m 480 US$21US$25
D4603 8 TaiAn (台安) 15:10 15:11 4h32m 604 US$0US$0
D4603 9 LiaoZhong (辽中) 15:24 15:25 4h46m 635 US$0US$0
D4603 10 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:56 16:04 5h18m 703 US$30US$36
D4603 11 SiPingDong (四平东) 16:56 16:57 6h18m 883 US$36US$46
D4603 12 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 17:13 17:27 6h35m 938 US$0US$0
D4603 13 ChangChunXi (长春西) 17:45 17:47 7h7m 1001 US$39US$52
D4603 14 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 18:41 18:43 8h3m 1201 US$0US$0
D4603 15 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 18:59 Final arrival 8h21m 1241 US$45US$62