Train D4604 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4604 Travel Time 7h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-北京(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 1241Km
Arr. Time 19:31 Dep. Time 03:21 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY306.5/US$43
Soft CNY420.5/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D4604 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 19:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
D4604 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 20:01 20:03 30m 98 US$4US$7
D4604 3 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 20:22 20:24 51m 156 US$7US$11
D4604 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 20:50 20:54 1h19m 240 US$10US$17
D4604 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 22:12 22:16 2h41m 538 US$23US$37
D4604 6 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 00:46 00:52 5h15m 943 US$36US$51
D4604 7 BeiJing (北京) 03:21 Final arrival 7h50m 1241 US$43US$59