Train D4607 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4607 Travel Time 9h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-齐齐哈尔南(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 齐齐哈尔南 Train Types EMU Distance 1527Km
Arr. Time 02:56 Dep. Time 12:55 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY406.5/US$60
Soft CNY540.5/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D4607 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 02:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
D4607 2 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 07:40 07:43 4h44m 703 US$30US$36
D4607 3 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 08:03 08:05 5h7m 757 US$0US$0
D4607 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 09:10 09:12 6h14m 1001 US$39US$52
D4607 5 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 10:18 10:54 7h22m 1241 US$45US$62
D4607 6 Harbin (哈尔滨) 11:04 11:06 8h8m 1249 US$46US$63
D4607 7 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 11:17 11:19 8h21m 1261 US$46US$63
D4607 8 ZhaoDong (肇东) 11:36 11:38 8h40m 1169 US$0US$0
D4607 9 AnDa (安达) 11:58 12:00 9h2m 1375 US$0US$0
D4607 10 DaQingDong (大庆东) 12:10 12:12 9h14m 1396 US$0US$0
D4607 11 DaQingXi (大庆西) 12:22 12:24 9h26m 1578 US$0US$0
D4607 12 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 12:55 Final arrival 9h59m 1527 US$60US$79