Train D4608 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4608 Travel Time 9h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
大庆西-北京(2day)
Arrival 大庆西 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 1578Km
Arr. Time 17:28 Dep. Time 02:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY368.5/US$52
Soft CNY494.5/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D4608 1 DaQingXi (大庆西) Departure Station 17:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
D4608 2 DaQingDong (大庆东) 17:38 17:40 10m 22 US$1US$1
D4608 3 AnDa (安达) 17:49 17:51 21m 43 US$2US$3
D4608 4 Harbin (哈尔滨) 18:29 18:31 1h1m 170 US$8US$10
D4608 5 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 18:41 18:53 1h13m 177 US$9US$10
D4608 6 ChangChunXi (长春西) 19:58 20:00 2h30m 417 US$19US$27
D4608 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 21:19 21:22 3h51m 715 US$57US$76
D4608 8 BeiJing (北京) 02:36 Final arrival 9h8m 1578 US$52US$70