Train D4611 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4611 Travel Time 8h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types EMU Distance 1241Km
Arr. Time 10:28 Dep. Time 18:55 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY306.5/US$45
Soft CNY420.5/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D4611 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 10:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
D4611 2 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 13:31 13:32 3h3m 315 US$0US$0
D4611 3 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 13:53 13:54 3h25m 437 US$0US$0
D4611 4 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 14:11 14:12 3h43m 480 US$0US$0
D4611 5 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 14:36 14:37 4h8m 549 US$0US$0
D4611 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:56 16:05 5h28m 703 US$0US$0
D4611 7 SiPingDong (四平东) 17:00 17:10 6h32m 883 US$0US$0
D4611 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 17:40 17:43 7h12m 1001 US$0US$0
D4611 9 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 18:09 18:11 7h41m 1085 US$0US$0
D4611 10 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 18:55 Final arrival 8h27m 1241 US$45US$62