Train D4615 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4615 Travel Time 4h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-齐齐哈尔南(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 齐齐哈尔南 Train Types EMU Distance 829Km
Arr. Time 10:33 Dep. Time 15:25 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267.5/US$39
Soft CNY388/US$57
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D4615 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 10:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
D4615 2 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:41 10:43 8m 5 US$1US$1
D4615 3 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 11:02 11:03 29m 59 US$3US$4
D4615 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 11:38 11:40 1h5m 185 US$8US$13
D4615 5 ChangChunXi (长春西) 12:11 12:14 1h38m 303 US$14US$22
D4615 6 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 12:41 12:43 2h8m 387 US$18US$28
D4615 7 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 13:27 13:38 2h54m 543 US$25US$39
D4615 8 Harbin (哈尔滨) 13:48 13:50 3h15m 550 US$26US$41
D4615 9 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 14:01 14:02 3h28m 563 US$26US$41
D4615 10 DaQingXi (大庆西) 14:47 14:49 4h14m 720 US$34US$50
D4615 11 TaiKang (泰康) 15:03 15:04 4h30m 762 US$36US$53
D4615 12 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 15:25 Final arrival 4h52m 829 US$39US$57