Train D4615 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4615 Travel Time 4h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳南-齐齐哈尔南(1day)
Arrival 沈阳南 Departure 齐齐哈尔南 Train Types EMU Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 10:41 Dep. Time 15:33 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D4615 1 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) Departure Station 10:41 0m 0
D4615 2 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:56 10:59 15m 20
D4615 3 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 11:19 11:20 38m 74
D4615 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 11:55 11:57 1h14m 200
D4615 5 ChangChunXi (长春西) 12:27 12:29 1h46m 318
D4615 6 FuYuBei (扶余北) 13:10 13:21 2h29m 460
D4615 7 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 13:53 14:01 3h12m 558
D4615 8 AnDa (安达) 14:44 14:45 4h3m 692
D4615 9 DaQingDong (大庆东) 14:55 14:56 4h14m 713
D4615 10 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 15:33 Final arrival 4h52m 844