Train D4616 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4616 Travel Time 5h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔南-沈阳(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔南 Departure 沈阳 Train Types EMU Distance 829Km
Arr. Time 16:25 Dep. Time 21:50 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267.5/US$39
Soft CNY388/US$57
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D4616 1 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) Departure Station 16:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D4616 2 TaiKang (泰康) 16:46 16:47 21m 67 US$0US$0
D4616 3 DaQingXi (大庆西) 17:01 17:03 36m 109 US$0US$0
D4616 4 AnDa (安达) 17:18 17:19 53m 152 US$0US$0
D4616 5 ZhaoDong (肇东) 17:39 17:40 1h14m 217 US$0US$0
D4616 6 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 17:57 17:58 1h32m 266 US$0US$0
D4616 7 Harbin (哈尔滨) 18:09 18:11 1h44m 279 US$0US$0
D4616 8 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 18:21 18:42 1h56m 286 US$0US$0
D4616 9 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 19:01 19:13 2h36m 326 US$0US$0
D4616 10 FuYuBei (扶余北) 19:31 19:40 3h6m 384 US$0US$0
D4616 11 ChangChunXi (长春西) 20:20 20:22 3h55m 526 US$0US$0
D4616 12 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 21:39 21:42 5h14m 824 US$0US$0
D4616 13 ShenYang (沈阳) 21:50 Final arrival 5h25m 829 US$0US$0