Train D4616 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4616 Travel Time 5h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔南-沈阳(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔南 Departure 沈阳 Train Types EMU Distance 829Km
Arr. Time 16:05 Dep. Time 21:23 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267.5/US$39
Soft CNY428/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D4616 1 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) Departure Station 16:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D4616 2 DaQingXi (大庆西) 16:36 16:39 31m 109 US$6US$7
D4616 3 ZhaoDong (肇东) 17:10 17:12 1h5m 217 US$11US$13
D4616 4 Harbin (哈尔滨) 17:34 17:40 1h29m 279 US$14US$23
D4616 5 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 17:50 18:00 1h45m 286 US$15US$24
D4616 6 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 18:17 18:19 2h12m 326 US$16US$21
D4616 7 FuYuBei (扶余北) 18:38 19:04 2h33m 384 US$19US$25
D4616 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 19:46 19:55 3h41m 526 US$26US$41
D4616 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 21:12 21:15 5h7m 824 US$39US$63
D4616 10 ShenYang (沈阳) 21:23 Final arrival 5h18m 829 US$39US$63