Train D4617 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4617 Travel Time 9h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-齐齐哈尔南(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 齐齐哈尔南 Train Types EMU Distance 1390Km
Arr. Time 03:01 Dep. Time 13:00 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY406.5/US$60
Soft CNY540.5/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D4617 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 03:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
D4617 2 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 07:40 07:43 4h39m 703 US$0US$0
D4617 3 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 08:03 08:05 5h2m 757 US$0US$0
D4617 4 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 08:29 08:38 5h28m 832 US$0US$0
D4617 5 ChangChunXi (长春西) 09:21 09:23 6h20m 1001 US$0US$0
D4617 6 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 10:17 10:19 7h16m 1201 US$0US$0
D4617 7 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 10:38 11:01 7h37m 1241 US$0US$0
D4617 8 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 11:18 11:20 8h17m 1253 US$0US$0
D4617 9 ZhaoDong (肇东) 11:37 11:38 8h36m 1258 US$0US$0
D4617 10 AnDa (安达) 11:58 12:00 8h57m 1322 US$0US$0
D4617 11 DaQingDong (大庆东) 12:09 12:11 9h8m 1327 US$0US$0
D4617 12 DaQingXi (大庆西) 12:21 12:23 9h20m 1343 US$0US$0
D4617 13 TaiKang (泰康) 12:37 12:39 9h36m 1385 US$0US$0
D4617 14 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 13:00 Final arrival 9h59m 1390 US$0US$0