Train D4639 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4639 Travel Time 7h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types EMU Distance 1241Km
Arr. Time 03:01 Dep. Time 10:41 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D4639 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 03:01 0m 0
D4639 2 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 05:18 05:19 2h17m 299
D4639 3 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 06:18 06:20 3h17m 437
D4639 4 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 06:37 06:39 3h36m 480
D4639 5 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 07:04 07:05 4h3m 549
D4639 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 08:00 08:03 4h59m 703
D4639 7 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 08:22 08:24 5h21m 757
D4639 8 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:00 09:02 5h59m 883
D4639 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 09:33 09:35 6h32m 1001
D4639 10 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 10:41 Final arrival 7h40m 1241