Train D4651/D4654 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4651/D4654 Travel Time 5h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-武夷山东(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 武夷山东 Train Types EMU Distance 802Km
Arr. Time 15:06 Dep. Time 20:37 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY269.5/US$40
Soft CNY426.5/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D4651/D4654 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 15:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D4651/D4654 2 FengHua (奉化) 15:23 15:25 17m 38 US$2US$3
D4651/D4654 3 TaiZhou (台州) 16:06 16:08 1h0m 129 US$8US$12
D4651/D4654 4 WenZhouNan (温州南) 16:52 16:55 1h46m 275 US$14US$23
D4651/D4654 5 RuiAn (瑞安) 17:06 17:08 2h0m 298 US$15US$25
D4651/D4654 6 FuDing (福鼎) 17:39 17:41 2h33m 369 US$19US$30
D4651/D4654 7 NingDe (宁德) 18:18 18:21 3h12m 481 US$0US$0
D4651/D4654 8 FuZhou (福州) 19:04 19:15 3h58m 577 US$29US$46
D4651/D4654 9 GuTianBei (古田北) 19:42 19:44 4h36m 656 US$33US$52
D4651/D4654 10 NanPingBei (南平北) 20:00 20:03 4h54m 698 US$35US$55
D4651/D4654 11 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 20:37 Final arrival 5h31m 802 US$40US$63