Train D4652/D4653 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4652/D4653 Travel Time 5h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
武夷山东-宁波(1day)
Arrival 武夷山东 Departure 宁波 Train Types EMU Distance 802Km
Arr. Time 09:12 Dep. Time 14:36 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY269.5/US$40
Soft CNY426.5/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D4652/D4653 1 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) Departure Station 09:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
D4652/D4653 2 NanPingBei (南平北) 09:43 09:45 31m 104 US$5US$8
D4652/D4653 3 GuTianBei (古田北) 10:01 10:03 49m 146 US$7US$11
D4652/D4653 4 FuZhou (福州) 10:31 10:37 1h19m 225 US$10US$16
D4652/D4653 5 NingDe (宁德) 11:21 11:23 2h9m 321 US$0US$0
D4652/D4653 6 FuDing (福鼎) 12:00 12:03 2h48m 433 US$21US$32
D4652/D4653 7 WenZhouNan (温州南) 12:37 12:39 3h25m 527 US$26US$40
D4652/D4653 8 ShenFang (绅坊) 13:00 13:02 3h48m 580 US$28US$44
D4652/D4653 9 TaiZhou (台州) 13:27 13:34 4h15m 650 US$32US$50
D4652/D4653 10 FengHua (奉化) 14:16 14:18 5h4m 764 US$38US$60
D4652/D4653 11 NingBo (宁波) 14:36 Final arrival 5h24m 802 US$40US$63