Train D4682/D4683 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4682/D4683 Travel Time 3h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-红安西(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 红安西 Train Types EMU Distance 755Km
Arr. Time 05:24 Dep. Time 09:19 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D4682/D4683 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 05:24 0m 0
D4682/D4683 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 05:49 05:51 25m 81
D4682/D4683 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 06:49 06:53 1h25m 311
D4682/D4683 4 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 07:45 07:50 2h21m 468
D4682/D4683 5 LiuAn (六安) 08:14 08:16 2h50m 555
D4682/D4683 6 MaChengBei (麻城北) 09:02 09:05 3h38m 718
D4682/D4683 7 HongAnXi (红安西) 09:19 Final arrival 3h55m 755