Train D4684/D4681 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4684/D4681 Travel Time 4h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-上海虹桥(2day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 19:36 Dep. Time 00:04 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY262/US$37
Soft CNY313/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D4684/D4681 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 19:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
D4684/D4681 2 LiuAn (六安) 20:55 20:57 1h19m 272 US$11US$13
D4684/D4681 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 21:21 21:26 1h45m 359 US$15US$18
D4684/D4681 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:18 22:20 2h42m 516 US$23US$28
D4684/D4681 5 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 22:41 22:46 3h5m 581 US$0US$0
D4684/D4681 6 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 23:05 23:17 3h29m 956 US$34US$54
D4684/D4681 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 00:04 Final arrival 4h28m 827 US$37US$44