Train D4694/D4695 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4694/D4695 Travel Time 4h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-汉口(2day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 21:52 Dep. Time 02:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY262/US$37
Soft CNY313/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D4694/D4695 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 21:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
D4694/D4695 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 22:12 22:22 20m 50 US$2US$3
D4694/D4695 3 SuZhou (苏州) 22:35 22:37 43m 84 US$4US$4
D4694/D4695 4 ChangZhou (常州) 23:03 23:05 1h11m 165 US$9US$14
D4694/D4695 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 23:55 23:57 2h3m 311 US$13US$16
D4694/D4695 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 00:49 00:55 2h57m 468 US$22US$26
D4694/D4695 7 HanKou (汉口) 02:36 Final arrival 4h44m 827 US$37US$44