Train D4696/D4693 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4696/D4693 Travel Time 4h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 03:01 Dep. Time 07:40 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D4696/D4693 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 03:01 0m 0
D4696/D4693 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 04:40 04:50 1h39m 359
D4696/D4693 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 05:43 05:49 2h42m 516
D4696/D4693 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 06:10 06:12 3h9m 581
D4696/D4693 5 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 06:23 06:25 3h22m 613
D4696/D4693 6 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 06:37 06:39 3h36m 956
D4696/D4693 7 WuXiDong (无锡东) 06:57 06:59 3h56m 703
D4696/D4693 8 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 07:10 07:14 4h9m 730
D4696/D4693 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 07:40 Final arrival 4h39m 827