Train D4698/D4699 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4698/D4699 Travel Time 4h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-汉口(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 20:20 Dep. Time 01:15 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D4698/D4699 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 20:20 0m 0
D4698/D4699 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 20:20 0m 0
D4698/D4699 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 20:20 0m 0
D4698/D4699 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 20:20 0m 0
D4698/D4699 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 20:40 20:42 20m 50
D4698/D4699 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 20:40 20:42 20m 50
D4698/D4699 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 20:40 20:42 20m 50
D4698/D4699 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 20:40 20:42 20m 50
D4698/D4699 3 SuZhou (苏州) 20:54 20:56 34m 84
D4698/D4699 3 SuZhou (苏州) 20:54 20:56 34m 84
D4698/D4699 3 SuZhou (苏州) 20:54 20:56 34m 84
D4698/D4699 3 SuZhou (苏州) 20:54 20:56 34m 84
D4698/D4699 4 WuXi (无锡) 21:12 21:14 52m 165
D4698/D4699 4 WuXi (无锡) 21:12 21:14 52m 165
D4698/D4699 4 WuXi (无锡) 21:12 21:14 52m 165
D4698/D4699 4 WuXi (无锡) 21:12 21:14 52m 165
D4698/D4699 5 ChangZhou (常州) 21:29 21:31 1h9m 165
D4698/D4699 5 ChangZhou (常州) 21:29 21:31 1h9m 165
D4698/D4699 5 ChangZhou (常州) 21:29 21:31 1h9m 165
D4698/D4699 5 ChangZhou (常州) 21:29 21:31 1h9m 165
D4698/D4699 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:20 22:26 2h0m 311
D4698/D4699 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:20 22:26 2h0m 311
D4698/D4699 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:20 22:26 2h0m 311
D4698/D4699 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:20 22:26 2h0m 311
D4698/D4699 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 23:18 23:22 2h58m 468
D4698/D4699 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 23:18 23:22 2h58m 468
D4698/D4699 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 23:18 23:22 2h58m 468
D4698/D4699 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 23:18 23:22 2h58m 468
D4698/D4699 8 HanKou (汉口) 01:15 Final arrival 4h55m 827
D4698/D4699 8 HanKou (汉口) 01:15 Final arrival 4h55m 827
D4698/D4699 8 HanKou (汉口) 01:15 Final arrival 4h55m 827
D4698/D4699 8 HanKou (汉口) 01:15 Final arrival 4h55m 827