Train D4742 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4742 Travel Time 10h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
佛山西-广元(1day)
Arrival 佛山西 Departure 广元 Train Types EMU Distance 1748Km
Arr. Time 00:09 Dep. Time 10:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D4742 1 FoShanXi (佛山西) Departure Station 00:09 0m 0
D4742 2 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 04:29 04:33 4h20m 824
D4742 3 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 06:36 06:41 6h27m 1168
D4742 4 YongChuanDong (永川东) 07:06 07:14 6h57m 1225
D4742 5 DaZuNan (大足南) 07:25 07:38 7h16m 1247
D4742 6 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 08:08 08:10 7h59m 1346
D4742 7 ChengDuDong (成都东) 08:49 08:53 8h40m 1470
D4742 8 GuangHanBei (广汉北) 09:12 09:19 9h3m 1518
D4742 9 MianYang (绵阳) 09:41 09:45 9h32m 1585
D4742 10 GuangYuan (广元) 10:38 Final arrival 10h29m 1748