Train D4751 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4751 Travel Time 8h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-佛山西(2day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 佛山西 Train Types EMU Distance 1470Km
Arr. Time 19:36 Dep. Time 04:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D4751 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 19:36 0m 0
D4751 2 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 20:05 20:17 29m 83
D4751 3 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 20:32 20:36 56m 124
D4751 4 RongChangBei (荣昌北) 21:03 21:12 1h27m 213
D4751 5 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 21:45 21:51 2h9m 302
D4751 6 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 23:54 23:58 4h18m 646
D4751 7 FoShanXi (佛山西) 04:10 Final arrival 8h34m 1470