Train D48/D49 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D48/D49 Travel Time 6h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-通辽(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 通辽 Train Types EMU Distance 1034Km
Arr. Time 13:36 Dep. Time 20:32 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY328.5/US$46
Soft CNY525/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D48/D49 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 13:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
D48/D49 2 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 15:52 15:54 2h16m 299 US$12US$15
D48/D49 3 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 16:52 16:53 3h16m 437 US$18US$22
D48/D49 4 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 17:10 17:23 3h34m 480 US$20US$24
D48/D49 5 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 18:26 18:28 4h50m 683 US$29US$37
D48/D49 6 LiaoYang (辽阳) 18:39 18:41 5h3m 713 US$30US$48
D48/D49 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:06 19:10 5h30m 703 US$29US$35
D48/D49 8 TongLiao (通辽) 20:32 Final arrival 6h56m 1034 US$46US$74