Train D4816/D4813 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4816/D4813 Travel Time 4h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-上海虹桥(0day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 03:48 Dep. Time 08:22 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY315/US$44
Soft CNY503/US$71
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D4816/D4813 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 03:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
D4816/D4813 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 05:27 05:32 1h39m 359 US$19US$30
D4816/D4813 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 06:24 06:28 2h36m 516 US$28US$45
D4816/D4813 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 06:49 06:53 3h1m 581 US$0US$0
D4816/D4813 5 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 07:04 07:06 3h16m 613 US$0US$0
D4816/D4813 6 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 07:18 07:21 3h30m 956 US$34US$54
D4816/D4813 7 WuXiDong (无锡东) 07:39 07:42 3h51m 703 US$36US$58
D4816/D4813 8 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 07:53 07:56 4h5m 730 US$37US$60
D4816/D4813 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 08:22 Final arrival 4h34m 827 US$44US$71