Train D4817/D4820 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4817/D4820 Travel Time 5h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 03:10 Dep. Time 08:43 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D4817/D4820 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 03:10 0m 0
D4817/D4820 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 05:22 05:27 2h12m 359
D4817/D4820 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 06:19 06:23 3h9m 516
D4817/D4820 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 06:44 06:48 3h34m 581
D4817/D4820 5 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 07:07 07:11 3h57m 956
D4817/D4820 6 WuXiDong (无锡东) 07:29 07:33 4h19m 703
D4817/D4820 7 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 07:44 07:47 4h34m 730
D4817/D4820 8 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:59 08:24 4h49m 779
D4817/D4820 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 08:43 Final arrival 5h33m 827