Train D4818/D4819 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4818/D4819 Travel Time 8h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 重庆西 Train Types EMU Distance 1201Km
Arr. Time 10:31 Dep. Time 18:31 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D4818/D4819 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 10:31 0m 0
D4818/D4819 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 11:06 11:08 35m 76
D4818/D4819 3 HuaiJi (怀集) 11:37 11:40 1h6m 171
D4818/D4819 4 HeZhou (贺州) 12:10 12:13 1h39m 261
D4818/D4819 5 GongCheng (恭城) 12:41 12:43 2h10m 345
D4818/D4819 6 YangSu (阳朔) 12:57 13:00 2h26m 379
D4818/D4819 7 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 13:24 13:28 2h53m 444
D4818/D4819 8 SanJiangNan (三江南) 14:01 14:03 3h30m 531
D4818/D4819 9 CongJiang (从江) 14:24 14:32 3h53m 583
D4818/D4819 10 DuYunDong (都匀东) 15:20 15:22 4h49m 741
D4818/D4819 11 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 16:02 16:09 5h31m 857
D4818/D4819 12 XiFeng (息烽) 16:35 16:37 6h4m 909
D4818/D4819 13 GanShuiDong (赶水东) 17:47 17:49 7h16m 1109
D4818/D4819 14 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 18:03 18:05 7h32m 1153
D4818/D4819 15 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 18:31 Final arrival 8h0m 1201