Train D4820/D4817 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4820/D4817 Travel Time 5h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 827Km
Arr. Time 03:10 Dep. Time 08:43 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY315/US$44
Soft CNY503/US$71
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D4820/D4817 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 03:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D4820/D4817 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 05:22 05:27 2h12m 359 US$19US$30
D4820/D4817 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 06:19 06:23 3h9m 516 US$28US$45
D4820/D4817 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 06:44 06:48 3h34m 581 US$0US$0
D4820/D4817 5 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 07:07 07:11 3h57m 956 US$34US$54
D4820/D4817 6 WuXiDong (无锡东) 07:29 07:33 4h19m 703 US$36US$58
D4820/D4817 7 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 07:44 07:47 4h34m 730 US$37US$60
D4820/D4817 8 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:59 08:24 4h49m 779 US$0US$0
D4820/D4817 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 08:43 Final arrival 5h33m 827 US$44US$71