Train D4904 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4904 Travel Time 7h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-重庆西(2day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 重庆西 Train Types EMU Distance 1201Km
Arr. Time 18:48 Dep. Time 01:56 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D4904 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 18:48 0m 0
D4904 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 19:23 19:25 35m 76
D4904 3 GuangNing (广宁) 19:41 19:43 53m 125
D4904 4 HeZhou (贺州) 20:25 20:27 1h37m 261
D4904 5 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 20:39 20:41 1h51m 285
D4904 6 GongCheng (恭城) 21:02 21:04 2h14m 345
D4904 7 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 21:37 21:41 2h49m 444
D4904 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 23:48 23:52 5h0m 857
D4904 9 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 01:56 Final arrival 7h8m 1201