Train D4930 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4930 Travel Time 6h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-宜宾西(2day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 宜宾西 Train Types EMU Distance 1229Km
Arr. Time 19:49 Dep. Time 02:32 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D4930 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 19:49 0m 0
D4930 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 20:08 20:10 19m 33
D4930 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 20:30 20:32 41m 76
D4930 4 HeZhou (贺州) 21:26 21:28 1h37m 261
D4930 5 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 22:24 22:28 2h35m 444
D4930 6 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 00:37 00:41 4h48m 857
D4930 7 YiBinXi (宜宾西) 02:32 Final arrival 6h43m 1229